Day Seven
Jul
22
1:00 pm13:00

Day Seven

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM CURT SMITH ALL STARS vs. PREMIER ATHLETICS
2:20PM SAM BALLERS vs. HIGHER LEVEL
3:40PM TOMBS vs. ON POINT
5:00PM HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS vs. CLYDE’S
6:20PM AWASH ASSOCIATES vs. BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY

Day Eight
Jul
23
1:00 pm13:00

Day Eight

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM ON POINT vs. DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS
2:20PM TOMBS vs. PREMIER ATHLETICS
3:40PM HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS vs. HIGHER LEVEL
5:00PM CLYDE’S vs. BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY
6:20PM SAM BALLERS vs. AWASH ASSOCIATES

Day Eleven
Jul
28
8:00 pm20:00

Day Eleven

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

8:00PM PREMIER ATHLETES vs. HIGHER LEVEL
9:20PM DARREN MCCLINTON vs. HOOP MAGIC

Day Nine
Jul
28
8:00 pm20:00

Day Nine

8:00PM PREMIER ATHLETES vs. HIGHER LEVEL
9:20PM DARREN MCCLINTON vs. HOOP MAGIC

Day Ten
Jul
29
1:00 pm13:00

Day Ten

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM CURT SMITH ALL STARS vs. AWASH ASSOCATES
2:20PM BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY vs. HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS
3:40PM CLYDE’S vs. TOMBS
5:00PM DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS vs. SAM BALLERS
6:20PM PREMIER ATHLETICS vs. ON POINT

Day Twelve
Jul
29
1:00 pm13:00

Day Twelve

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM CURT SMITH ALL STARS vs. AWASH ASSOCIATES
2:20PM BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY vs. HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS
3:40PM CLYDE’S vs. TOMBS
5:00PM DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS vs. SAM BALLERS
6:20PM PREMIER ATHLETICS vs. ON POINT

Day Thirteen
Jul
30
1:00 pm13:00

Day Thirteen

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM HIGHER LEVEL vs. CURT SMITH ALL STARS
2:20PM AWASH ASSOCIATES vs. HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS
3:40PM TOMBS vs. DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS


Day Six
Jul
21
8:00 pm20:00

Day Six

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

8:00PM SAM BALLERS vs. CLYDE’S
9:20PM ON POINT vs. BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY

Day Five
Jul
16
1:00 pm13:00

Day Five

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM CLYDE’S (61) vs. PREMIER ATHLETICS (84) | RECAP
2:20PM AWASH ASSOCIATES (91) vs. TOMBS (85) | RECAP
3:40PM SAM BALLERS (74) vs. CURT SMITH ALL STARS (95) | RECAP
5:00PM HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS (94) vs. ON POINT (82) | RECAP
6:20PM DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS (84) vs. HIGHER LEVEL (74) | RECAP

Day Four
Jul
15
1:00 pm13:00

Day Four

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

 

1:00PM TOMBS (71) vs. SAM BALLERS (79) | RECAP
2:20PM CURT SMITH ALL STARS (96) vs. BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY (81) | RECAP
3:40PM ON POINT (85) vs. CLYDE’S (108) | RECAP
5:00PM PREMIER ATHLETICS (75) vs. HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS (56) | RECAP
6:20PM HIGHER LEVEL (96) vs. AWASH ASSOCIATES (109) | RECAP

Day Three
Jul
14
8:00 pm20:00

Day Three

8:00PM ON POINT (69) vs. CURT SMITH ALL STARS (77) | RECAP
9:20PM BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY (77) vs. DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS (96) | RECAP

Day Two
Jul
9
1:00 pm13:00

Day Two

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University

1:00PM BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY (55) vs. PREMIER ATHLETICS (66) | RECAP
2:20PM HIGHER LEVEL (83) vs. CLYDE’S (65) | RECAP
3:40PM CURT SMITH ALL STARS (73) vs. TOMBS (67) | RECAP
5:00PM HOOP MAGIC ALL STARS (85) vs. SAM BALLERS (68) | RECAP
6:20PM AWASH ASSOCIATES (66) vs. DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS (100) | RECAP

Opening Day
Jul
8
1:00 pm13:00

Opening Day

  • McDonough Arena (Georgetown University)

1:00PM BALLAHOLICS UNIVERSITY (72) vs. SAM BALLERS (75) | RECAP
2:20PM PREMIER ATHLETICS (43) vs. DARREN MCCLINTON ALL STARS (44) | RECAP
3:40PM CLYDE’S (61) vs. CURT SMITH ALL STARS (78) | RECAP
5:00PM HIGHER LEVEL (82) vs. TOMBS (68) | RECAP
6:20PM ON POINT (70) vs. AWASH ASSOCIATES (83) | RECAP